Overzicht (2) Partners

Geboren in Duitsland

 

Familienaam Voornamen Geb Overl
Aschern {Kathmann, Cathmann} Catharina Margaretha 1755 1831
Averbeck Wilhelmina 1866 1958
Backhaus Anna   1793
Bahlmann Anna Gertrud Elisabeth 1781 1848
Bahlmann Joannes Henricus 1741 1792
Baumann Franz Josef 1840  
Beimforde Anna Maria   1802
Berting Bernard 1824 1855
Bierkend Ch. 1641  
Blömer Josefine 1913  
Böckmann Anna Catharina 1877  
Böckmann Wilhelm Ferdin Antonius 1799 1824
Böckmann Wilhelm Ferdinand 1889 1966
Böner Anna Maria Catharina 1756 1823
Bramlage Maria Elisabeth 1826 1855
Bramlage Heinrich Ferdinand 1823 1900
Brinkmann Margaretha Dorothea   1857
Bucken Maria Anna 1849 1941
Buermann Johann Gerhard Wilhelm   1917
Burhoff Johan Henrich groβe 1866 1937
Burwinkel Kath/Anna Marg 1762 1814
Burwinkel {Hinxlage} Joh Heinrich 1773 1858
Buschenhenke Maria Gertrud   1835
Büscherhoff Joan Friedrich 1760 1839
Dasenbrock Maria Catharina 1785  
Deeken Emma 1940  
Dierkes Josef 1929  
Dillmann Lucia Maria 1805 1871
Dillmann Anna Dorothea   1874
Dillmann Ant Bern 1880 1954
Dillmann Engel/Angela Bern 1852 1915
Dinkgreve Margaretha Adelheid 1772 1835
Döhe (Döen) Maria Lisette Antonetta 1860  
Dohm Mary 1885 1922
Drüken Gerhard Heinrich 1837  
Dumsdorf Ida 1915  
Eilers-Dinkgreve Otto Henrich 1797 1860
Ellert-Zumbahlen Maria Friederieke 1873  
Ellmann Maria Elisabeth 1812 1843
Ellmann Anna Maria   1840
Ellmann Heinz 1940  
Emke Johann Bernard 1714  
Ferneding Bernardina 1834 1913
Fiswick Diederich Wilhelm 1800 1854
Flerlage Maria Elisabeth 1803 1854
Frije Rebeka Marg 1730 1755
Goldschmidt Gerlinde 1940  
Grawe Ingemar 1945  
Grote {Ruwe, Ruhe} Katharina Margaretha 1727 1796
Grote Katharina Elisabeth 1773 1853
Grote Anna Maria Josephine 1836  
Grote Joh. Rudolf 1769 1848
Grote Maria Gertrud   1902
Grote Maria Joanna Agnes 1902 1975
Grothe Elisabeth 1851 1927
Grothe Anna Maria 1777 1841
Grotjann Anna 1824 1890
Haneklau Maria 1880  
Havickhorst Joh. Jos. 1848 1901
Heide, von der {Kroger, Kröger} Anna Catharina 1759 1808
Henke Josefa 1938  
Hermrolfes Johann Henrich 1833 1918
Hoffhaus Veronika 1941  
Höfmann Maria Margaretha   1792
Hölscher Elisabeth 1956  
Holtemüller Christine Louise 1912 1986
Hoyer {Kroger, Kröger} Burchard   1794
Ihorst Elisabeth 1814 1840
Imholte Helene Wilhelmine 1929 1990
Jedding Anne   1719
Kallage Adolph Heinrich 1800 1882
Kallage Franziska 1798 1865
Kathmann, Cathmann Katharina Margaretha 1755 1831
Kathmann, Cathmann Maria Johanna 1876 1910
Kellermann (ww Bocklage) Elisabeth 1908 1991
Kenkel Anna Maria 1796 1841
Kessen / Kehsens Johan Bernard 1784  
Klausmeyer Wilhelm Heinrich 1876 1950
Kloppenburg Maria Anna 1876 1912
Klünemann Anna   1756
Klünemann Lucia Margarethe   1768
Klünemann Anna Margaretha   1838
Kreyenborg Wilhelmina 1839  
Krimpenfort Maria Gertrud Margaretha 1728 1805
Kröger Katharina Elisabeth 1720 1770
Kröger Anna Maria Elisabeth 1794 1857
Kröger Anna Margaretha Elisabeth 1790 1857
Kröger Maria Catharina Elisabeth 1793  
Kröger Gertrud   1754
Kröger, Agnes Agnes 1939  
Krogmann Clemens 1870  
Künning Margaretha Elisabeth   1842
Lamping Gertrud 1834 1906
Landwehr Maria Anna 1837  
Lange Anna Maria 1840  
Langeland Tecla 1671  
Lohmann Johann Rudolf 1779 1860
Lohmann Katharina Maria Elisabeth 1809 1893
Lohmann Joh. Heinrich 1803 1863
Lohmann Maria Agnes 1815 1898
Lübbe Johan Heinrich 1760  
Lübbe Maria Gertrud 1800 1854
Lübbe Anna Margaretha   1876
Lückmann Mar Gertrud 1765 1788
Ludlage / Luhtlage Johan Gerhard (Gottfried) 1720 1792
Macke Joan Henrich groβe 1767 1835
Macke Hermann Heinrich 1890  
Macke Johann Joseph 1890 1953
Marquering Katharina Elisabeth 1749 1814
Marquering Johann Joseph 1807 1885
Marquering Johann Bernard 1889 1955
Marquering Maria Elisabeth   1840
Marquering Gregor 1943  
Melloh Amalia 1796 1844
Menke Anna 1912 1992
Meyer Maria Gertrud 1805  
Meyer Elisabeth 1885 1941
Meyer Johanna Franziska 1895 1965
Meyer Johann Heinrich   1751
Meyer Joan Conrad 1767 1800
Moormann Anna Elisabeth   1784
Morthorst (ww Wulff) Cath Elis 1709 1787
Morthorst Bernard Heinrich 1780 1846
Neteler Josef 1926 1976
Niehaus Ida 1915  
Nienaber Bernard 1863  
Niermann Maria 1905 1976
Nieske Anna Maria Elisabetha 1802  
Nipper Joh Clemens   1884
Nobbe Maria   1826
Norrenbrock Norbert 1937  
Oer / Ohr Johan Franz Arnold 1774 1845
Ostendorff Anna Gertrud 1741  
Ostendorff Jan Berend 1688 1760
Ottoweβ Johan Theodor 1870  
Pille Maria Bernardina 1875  
Plump Georg 1898 1989
Plump Maria Bernardine 1902 1966
Pohlmann Johann Dominikus   1879
Quatmann Heinrich 1729 1755
Quatmann Gesina Maria 1768 1833
Renze Johanna 1909 1994
Rethmann Anna Catharina 1776 1816
Riemann Anna Gertrud   1816
Riemann Maria Angela / Elisabeth 1778 1829
Rolfs Christop Heinrich 1792  
Ruhe Johann Heinrich 1789 1832
Ruhe {Schierholt} Johan Bernard Meinhard 1812 1892
Ruhe Clara Wilhelmina Henrika 1906 1991
Ruhe Anna Maria   1868
Ruhe Anna Maria   1849
Ruholl {Burwinkel} Cath Marg 1761 1814
Ruwe Anna Maria 1802 1849
Rüwe Hermann 1750  
Rüwe Joan Bernard Andreas 1775 1838
Ruwe (Ruhe) Gertrud 1717 1786
Rüwe / Rüve Anna Maria Margaretha 1779  
Sander Maria Elisabeth Engel   1835
Sander Hermann Theodor   1888
Schade Friederich Franz Joseph 1813 1896
Scheve Lucia Margarethe 1752 1798
Scheve Lucia 1740 1818
Scheve {Tabeling} Johann Hermann 1810 1857
Scheve Maria Carolina   1897
Schierholt Maria Gertrud   1812
Schnap Franz 1716  
Schulte Catharine 1644  
Schulte Anna Maria 1766 1802
Schumacher {Krüßmann} Katharina Margaretha 1689 1766
Schumacher Maria Wilhelmina 1850  
Schwartze Bernardina 1813  
Schweinefuβ Elisabeth 1850 1921
Seelhorst Catharina Elisabeth 1796  
Seydelen Joan Godtfried 1713  
Siemer Anna Maria   1781
Siemer Heinz 1940  
Siemer Johanna 1926 1971
Singor Johan Jacob 1738 1816
Sommer Anna Elisabeth 1817  
Stadesholte (Statsholte) Euphemia Fenneke 1696 1778
Staggenborg Maria Sophie 1870 1924
Staggenborg Gerhard Hinrich 1835  
Staggenborg Johann Clemens 1841 1897
Steiner Renate 1935  
Strategier Johan Herman 1777 1833
Stromann Johann Friedrich Joseph   1877
Taphorn Maria Agnes 1799 1879
Thole Franz Joseph 1862 1914
Thole Bernard Josef 1873 1938
Tiemerding Maria Josepha 1900 1994
Vagelpohl Katharina Maria 1760 1831
Vagelpohl Wynand 1780 1802
Vagelpohl {Sand} Werner 1796  
Varnhorst Franz 1930  
Vermoor Hedwig 1943  
Vodde Johan Hinrich 1797 1854
Vogelpohl Elisabeth Johanna 1829 1893
Wallon Doris 1953  
Warnking Berthold 1936  
Warnking Maria Josefa 1935  
Warns Anna J. 1730  
Wenstrup, von Joan Arend 1681 1729
Werner Heinrich 1924  
Wessels Anton 1865  
Westerhof Margarethe Maria 1789  
Westerkamp Maria Katharina   1865
Westerkamp Anna Katharina Elisabeth   1904
Westerkamp Alwine Maria 1785 1953
Wiborg Christine Adolfred 1664 1703
Wichers Marie Dorothee 1789 1826
Wichmann {Tabeling} Maria Elisabeth   1868
Wichmann Franz 1899 1987
Wilgen Clemens Arnold 1881 1936
Wilgen Alfons 1914 1994
Wilken Anna Katharina   1834
Willenborg Johan Heinrich groβe 1776 1834
Willenborg Gerhard groβe 1773 1830
Willenborg Bernard Gerhard 1835 1919
Willenborg Joh Herman groβe 1771 1814
Willenbrink Johann Wilhelm   1765
Wilmerding Heinrich Anton 1894 1977
Witte Maria Elisabeth 1814 1883
Witte Gerh. Joseph 1841 1916
Witte Joh. Heinrich   1908
Witte Joh.Ger Clemens August 1824 1871
Wolke Christina 1761 1828
Wolke Johan Heinrich 1802  
Wübbeler Paula 1936  
Wübbelmann Maria Elisabeth   1790

Terug naar de overzichtspagina